Мазур Федосей Кириллович,- Борзенский у-д, Комаровская вол.;
Макаренко Емельян Тимофеевич (*1890-),- Конотопский у-д, Кошарская вол.;
Макеенко Григорий Федорович (*1872-),- Мглинский у-д, Котляковская вол.;
Макиенко Яков Тимофеевич,- г. Нежин ;
Максименко Василий Васильевич (*1858-),- Новозыбковский у-д, посад Злынка ;
Максименко Иван Варфоломеевич,- Кролевецкий у-д, Коропская вол.;
Максименко-Коваленко Мария Варфоломеевна (1880-),- Кролевецкий у-д, Коропская вол.;
Малека Терентий Тимофеевич (*1860-),- Суражский у-д, Голубовская вол.;
Манжула Моисей Дамьянович (*1882-),- Нежинский у-д, Талалаевская вол.;
Маренец Василий Васильевич ;
Маринич Яков Прохорович (*1877-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Семеновская вол.;
Марченко Адриан Иванович,- Новгород-Севрский у-д, Ивотская вол.;
Марченко Борис Харлампьевич,- Городнянский у-д, Мощонская вол.;
Масликов Ефим Феодотов ;
Маслюк Семен Ильич,- Глуховский у-д, Ярославецкая вол.;
Маслюк Федор Борисович,- Глуховский у-д, Ярославецкая вол.;
Матвеенко Николай Романович (1871-) ;
Маценко Сергей Емильянович (*1881-),- Сосницкий у-д, Волынская вол.;
Мачерет Елизавета Михайловна,- г. Чернигов ;
Мельник Сергей Григорьевич (*1887-),- Глуховский у-д, Воронежская вол.;
Менайлов Сергей Григорьевич,- дворянин ;
Мефедов Иван Никитич (*1881-),- Стародубский у-д, Погарская вол.;
Мехед Тарас Агапович,- Нежинский у-д, Дремайловская вол.;
Мешков Антон Феоктистович,- Суражский у-д, Ляличская вол.;
Мисловский Семен Никифорович (*1889-),- Сосницкий у-д, Авдеевская вол.;
Мисюра Григорий Михайлович (*1875-),- Сосницкий у-д, Шабалиновская вол.;
Митус Степан Фомич (*1888-),- Черниговский у-д, Солтыково-Девицкая вол.;
Михаленко Никита Теернтьевич,- Сосницкий у-д, Бабская вол.;
Михеенко Моисей Йосифович (1859-),- Городнянский у-д, Мощонская вол.;
Мовчан Самуил Емельянович,- Конотопский у-д, Конотопская вол., дворянин ;
Мозок Борис Яковлевич,- Глуховский у-д, Воронежская вол.;
Мозок Степан Григорьевич (*1875-),- Глуховский у-д, Воронежская вол.;
Мойсеенко Иван Васильевич,- Черниговский у-д ;
Молчунова Елена Кириловна ;
Молчунова Мария Кирилловна,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Монако Григорий Афанасьевич (*1880-),- Стародубский у-д, Нижневская вол.;
Мороз Платон Пантелеймонович,- Кролевецкий у-д, Клишковская вол.;
Морозов Иван Лаврентьевич,- Нежинский у-д, Макиевская вол.;
Морозова Анна Антонова,- Кролевецкий у-д, Клишковская вол.;
Мосеенко Михаил Малахиевич (*1880-),- Мглинский у-д, Старосельская вол.;
Москалец Петр Антонович (*1867-1907),- Городнянский у-д, Тупичевская вол.;
Музыченко Иван Николаевич (*1882-),- Остерский у-д, Гоголевская вол.;
Мулач Игнатий Симеёнович,- Черниговский у-д, Горбовская вол.;
Муравко Ефим Андреевич,- г. Чернигов ;
Мурась Петр Яковлевич,- Глуховский у-д, Есманская вол.;
Мурашко Валентина Мартыновна ;
Мягкий Гавриил Степанович (*1878-),- Сосницкий у-д ;
Набок Нина Васильевна,- Нежинский у-д, Макиевская вол.;
Нагорный Евтихий Матвеевич (*1867-),- Сосницкий у-д, Менская вол.;
Назаренко Абрам Петрович (*1883-),- Нежинский у-д ;
Назаренко Антон Федорович,- Глуховский у-д, Холопковская вол.;
Назаренко Виктор Степанович (*1868-),- Нежинский у-д, Носовская вол.;
Назаренко Степан Лаврентьевич,- Нежинский у-д, Носовская вол.;
Нарбут Сергей Ананьевич,- дворянин ;
Наталенко Григорий Иванович,- Борзенский уд, Иченская вол.;
Недригайлов Сидор Йосифович (*1876-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Великотопальская вол.;
Неруш Алексей Васильевич (*1869-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Семеновская вол.;
Несмачный Петр Федорович,- Мглинский у-д, Кульневская вол.;
Нечай Артем Андреевич,- Кровелецкий у-д, Атюшская вол.;
Нечай Иван Андреевич,- Кровелецкий у-д, Атюшская вол.;
Нечипоренко Кузьма Савельевич,- г. Конотоп ;
Никитенко Григорий Семенович, - г. Стародуб ;
Николаенко Трифон Семенович (*1862-),- Черниговский у-д, Горбовская вол.;
Новодеев (Новодей) Никита Моисеевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Великотопальская вол.;
Ноздрин Иван Касьянович,- Мглинский у-д, Кульневская вол.;
Носач Павел Миронович,- Козелецкий у-д, Бобровицкая вол.;
Нюхов Дмитрий Иванович (*1882-),- Мглинский у-д, Старосельская вол.;
Обозный Федосий Иванович (*1862-) ;
Обыденская Варвара Ивановна,- Мглинский у-д, Кульневская вол.;
Овсеенко Алексей,- г. Кролевец ;
Овсяник (Овсянников) Сергей Иванович (*1878-),- Стародубский у-д, Гриневская вол.;
Овсянников Сергей Иванович,- Глуховский у-д ;
Овчаров Григорий Иванович (*1886-),- Черниговский у-д, г. Березна ;
Озяренко Максим Димитриевич (*1875-),- Сосницкий у-д, Бабская вол.;
Олейник Василий Андреевич (1871-),- г. Борзна ;
Олейник Григорий Андреевич,- г. Борзна ;
Олешко Василий Терентьевич (*1869-),- Борзенский у-д, Ивангородская вол.;
Оршава-Орачевский Василий Андреевич,- Стародубскй у-д, Чаусовская вол.;
Оршава-Орачевский Иван Андреевич,- Стародубскй у-д, Чаусовская вол.;
Осмина-Осминенко Назар Никитич (*1882-1908),- Конотопский у-д, Красно-Колядиская вол.;
Осначева Пелагея Поликарповна,- Новогород-Северский у-д, Ивотская вол.;
Охонько Тимофей Никитич (*1859-),- Нежинский у-д ;
Очередько Степан Филиппович,- Остерский у-д, Гоголевская вол.;
Павленко Иван Григорьевич,- Конотопский у-д, Батуринская вол.;
Палей Иван Владимирович (Неух Гершинов) (*1888-),- г. Чернигов ;
Пасько Матвей Абрамович (*1879-),- Конотопский у-д, Кошарская вол.;
Пасько Никифор Степанович,- Конотопский у-д, Кошарская вол.;
Пасько Роман Никифорович (*1881-),- Конотопский у-д, Кошарская вол.;
Пенков Павел Власович (*1878-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Петренко Маркел Ивановвич,- Черниговская вол, Солтыково-Девицкая вол.;
Петруха Павел Константинович,- Кролевецкий у-д ;
Петух Ермолай Карпович,- Городнянский у-д, Велико-Щимельская вол.;
Петькова Матрена Яковлевна,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Пика Федот Федотович ;
Пикин Григорий Андреевич,- Суражский у-д, Ляличская вол.;
Пикин Николай Косьмич,- Суражский у-д, Ляличская вол.;
Пилипенко-Лузкин Никифор Ефимович,- г. Погар ;
Пимахов Евсевий Яковлевич (*1883-),- Мглинский у-д, Шумаровская вол.;
Пиндюр(ов) Йосиф Маркович,- Глуховский у-д, Холопковская вол.;
Пискун Еремей Федорович,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Пиханов Иван Сергеевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Плешков Михаил Васильевич (*1845-),- дворянин ;
Погудина Елена Григорьевна (*1887-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Погуляйло Владимир Йосифович,- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Подлесная Александра Лукинична (*1891-),- Городнянский у-д, Старо-Руднянская вол.;
Подлесный Григорий Лукич,- Городнянский у-д, Старо-Руднянская вол.;
Подлесный Лука Евстафьевич (*1855-),- Городнянский у-д, Старо-Руднянская вол.;
Подлесный Николай Лукич,- Городнянский у-д, Старо-Руднянская вол.;
Подобай Афанасий Иванович (*1882-),- Стародубский у-д, Гарцевская вол.;
Подоляк Иван Яковлевич,- Новгород-Северский у-д, Чернацкая вол.;
Подорога Елена Петровна (*1881-),- Глуховский у-д, Тулиговская вол, м. Дубовичи ;
Позняков Семен Андреевич (*1860-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Малощербиничская вол.;
Покотило Михаил Михайлович (*1842-1904),- г. Остёр ;
Полетико Антип Васильевич,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Полетико Антон Васильевич,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Полетико Кузьма Васильевич,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Полтавцева Янина Григорьевна,- Новозыбковский у-д, Малощербиничская вол.;
Полторацкий Михаил Георгиевич (*1860-),- г. Стародуб ;
Попинако Ермолай Иванович (*1862-),- Стародубский у-д, Гарцевская вол.;
Попков Григорий Маркович (*1877) Суражский у-д. Тулуковская вол.;
Попков Кузьма Маркович,- Суражский у-д. Тулуковская вол.;
Попков Павел Власович (*1878-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Потураев Василий Иванович,- Мглинский у-д, Балыкская  вол.;
Пощенко Михаил Иванович,- Мглинский у-д, Старосельская вол.;
Пратченко Анастасия Григорьевна (*1892-1906),- г. Новгород-Северский ;
Привалов Александр Кузьмич (*1846-),- Новгород-Северский у-д, Рыковская вол.;
Пригара Андрей Федорович,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Пригара Терентий Федорович,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Прима Гавриил (*1889-),- Козелецкий у-д, Чемерская вол.;
Примаченко Иван Федорович (*1867-),- Городнянский у-д, Репкинская вол.;
Приходько Николай Андреевич,- Кролевецкий у-д, Коропская вол.;
Приходько Филипп Аннаньевич (Аникевич) (*1879-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Брахловская вол.;
Прокопец Никита Петрович,- Сосницкий у-д, Бабская вол.;
Прокопец Тимофей Кузьмич (*1883-),- Борзенский у-д, Комаровская вол.;
Проняков Еремей Филиппович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Проняков Филипп Алексеевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Пронякова Надежда Филипповна,- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Протасов Федос Георгиевич (*1887-),- Суражский у-д, Попово-Горская вол.;
Протченко Андрей Григорьевич (*1881-),- Новгород-Северский у-д, Ивотская вол.;
Протченко Терентий Григорьевич (*1876-),- г. Новгород-Северский ;
Прохорец Трофим Лазаревич,- Стародубский у-д, Понуровская вол.;
Прощенко Михаил Иванович,- Мглинский у-д, Старосельская вол.;
Пугач Даниил Иванович (1879-),- Козелецкий у-д, Ново-Басанская вол.;
Пугачевский Владимир Григорьевич,- Мглинский у-д. Васьковическая вол.;
Пузиков Федот Михайлович (*1871-),- Мглинский у-д, г. Почеп ;
Радченко Павел Харитонович,- г. Нежин ;
Радченко Пелагея Харитоновна (*1890-),- г. Нежин ;
Рассоленко (Разсоленко) Евдоким Спиридонович,- Суражский у-д, Голубовская вол.;
Рассоленко (Разсоленко) Никита Спиридонович (1867-),- Суражский у-д, Голубовская вол.;
Рассоленко (Разсоленко) Николай Спиридонович,- Суражский у-д, Голубовская вол.;
Рашков Парферий (*1874-),- Кролевецкий у-д, Атюшская вол.;
Редкоусов Антон Матвеевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Редкоусов Истратий Ильич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Людковская вол.;
Резунов Семен Савельевич (*1861-),- Мглинский у-д, Павловская вол.;
Ремезова Мария Григорьевна (Мариам Гиршева) (*1890-),- г. Стародуб ;
Решетка Михаил Ефимович,- Борзенский у-д, Фастовецкая вол.;
Роговенко Трофим Васильевич (*1874-1906),- Сосницкий у-д, Авдеевская вол.;
Ручка Феодосий Порфирьевич,- Кролевецкий у-д, Коропская вол.;
Рыбалка Михаил Афанасьевич (*1894-),- Нежинский у-д, Галицкая вол.;
Савойский (Савольский) Аркадий Степанович,- Черниговский у-д, Березинская вол.;
Савченко Диниил Васильевич (*1877-),- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Сакун Даниил Григорьевич (*1874-),- Козелецкий у-д, Кобыжчанская вол.;
Салабута Антон Минович (*1872-),- Суражский у-д, Ново-Дроковская вол.;
Салогубов (Сологуб) Евтропий Иванович,- Кролевецкий у-д, Коропская вол.;
Самусенок-Артеменок Евмений Феодосьевич (*1875-),- Суражский у-д, Гордеевская вол.;
Саньков Яков Константинович,- г. Стародуб ;
Саповский Петр Илларионович,- Сосницкий у-д, Блистовская вол.;
Сатанов Кирилл Федорович,- г. Мглин;
Сахнов Василий Васильевич ;
Сахнов Иван Васильевич (*1866-) ;
Сваричевский Алексей Георгиевич;
Светличный Георгий Прокопьевич,- Городнянский у-д, Старо-Руднянская вол.;
Свириденко Агафон Иванович ;
Седько Тихон Федорович (*1884-),- Козелецкий у-д, Кобыжчская вол.;
Семененко Мария Николаевна,- Козелецкий у-д, Мостищкая вол.;
Семенцов Митрофан Иванович,- Стародубский у-д, Погарская вол.;
Семеренко Иван Емелианович,- Конотпский у-д, Бахмачская вол.;
Семерюков Иван Григорьевич (*1884-),- Стародубский у-д, Стародубская вол.;
Семчонок Антон Матвеевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Куршановичская вол.;
Сенченок Федор Иванович,- Новгород-Северский у-д, Протопоповская вол.;
Сень Денис Иванович,- Сосницкий у-д, Волынская вол.;
Сенютин Никифр Иванович (*1868-),- Мглинский у-д ;
Сербин (Сербенко ) Емельян Родионович (*1866-),- Борзенский у-д, Стрельницкая вол.;
Сербинович Петр Захарович;
Сергеенкова Мария Прокофьевна,- г. Чернигов ;
Середа Карп Прокофьевич,- Городнянский у-д, Дроздовицкая вол.;
Сибицкий Никита Ермолаевич,- Глуховский у-д, Янпольская вол.;
Сидорко-Ковалев Кирилл (*1877-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Великотопальская вол.;
Сидоряка (Сидоряк) Иван Карпович (*1870-),- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Сидорякина Ефросинья Павловна (*1877-),- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Силич Иван Степанович,- Борзенский у-д, Шаповаловская вол.;
Симененко Мария Николаевна,- Козелецкий у-д, Мостищская вол.;
Синютин Никифор Иванович (*1863-),- Мглинский у-д, Балыкская вол.;
Синютин Никифор Степанович (*1863-),- Мглинский у-д, Алексеевская вол.;
Сиротенко Домна Назаровна,- г. Мглин ;
Скаржинская Лидия Ивановна (*1883-),- дворянка, г. Мглин ;
Скок Иван Данилович,- Козелецкий у-д, Кобыжчская вол.;
Скоробогатько Петр Иванович,- Сосницкий у-д, Бабская вол.;
Скрипка Тарас Яковлевич,- Нежинский у-д, Талалаевская вол.;
Скрипник Влас Игнатьевич (*1863-),- Сосницкий у-д, Погорельская вол.;
Слабеняк Иван Антонович (*1884-),- Борзенский у-д, Ивангородская вол.;
Смогель Филипп Иванович (1880-),- Кролевецкий у-д ;
Смоловик Николай Иванович,- Глуховский у-д ;
Сорока Илья Григорьевич (*1883-),- Остерский у-д, Остерская  вол.;
Сподин Харитон Григорьевич,- Глуховский у-д, Ярославецкая вол.;
Старовойтов Лазарь Исаакович ;
Степченок Иван Матвеевич,- Мглинский у-д, Нивнянская вол.;
Степыка Федос Прокофьевич,- г. Мглин ;
Стец Аким Иванович,- Сосницкий у-д, Охрамеевская вол.;
Стогнушко Александр Прокофьевич (*1884-),- Конотопский у-д, Конотопская вол.;
Стогнушко Александра Прокофьевьевна (*1890-),- Конотопский у-д, Конотопская вол.;
Стогнушко Прокофий Матвеевич,- Конотопский у-д, Конотопская вол.;
Стратилат Степан Ильич,- Нежинский у-д, Макиевская вол.;
Страхов Николай Иванович,- г. Чернигов, дворянин ;
Стрельцов Трифон Иванович (*1884-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Лакомо-Будская вол.;
Супрун Леонтий Афанасьевич,- Козелецкий у-д, Держановская вол.;
Сухарева Мария Семеновна,- Остерский у-д, Никольско-Слободская вол.;
Сухонос Стефан Потапович (*1885-),- Сосницкий у-д, Волосковская вол.;
Сущок Пимен Никитич,- Новгород-Северский у-д, Протопоповская вол.;
Сущок Степан Никитич,- Новгород-Северский у-д, Протопоповская вол.;
Сыроед Евдоким Павлович,- г. Борзна ;
Сытенко Филипп Иванович (*1876-),- Козелецкий у-д, Ново-Басанская вол.;
Телин Иван Елисеевич (*1862-),- Черниговский у-д, Халявинская вол.;
Темный Иван Георгиевич (*1874-),- г. Стародуб ;
Терещенко Николай Филаретович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Терещенко Яким Филаретович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Тертичный Григорий Тихонович (*1862-),- Борзенский у-д, Велико-Загоровская вол.;
Тищенко Никита Павлович,- Городнянский у-д, Велико-Щемельская вол.;
Ткаченко Афанасий Степанович (*1885-),- Городнянский у-д, Велико-Щемельская вол.;
Ткаченко Семен Моисеевич,- Городнянский у-д, Любечская вол.;
Товкачев Артем Минич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Лакомобудская вол.;
Товкачев Мин Иванович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Лакомобудская вол.;
Товпеко Иван Моисеевич,- Мглинский у-д, Ивайтенская вол.;
Товстуха Евдоким Андреевич,- Глуховский у-д, Янпольская вол.;
Толеговец Мирон Тимофеевич,- Козелецкий у-д, Щасновская вол.;
Толкачев Гавриил Павлович (*1876-),- Суражский у-д, Ущерпская вол.;
Тонканов Роман Карпович (*1890-),- Остерский у-д, Остерская вол.;
Топольская Мария Васильевна (*1879-),- Нежинский у-д, Нежинская вол.;
Трофимченко Яков Васильевич,- Кролевецкий у-д, Атюшская вол.;
Троценко Федор Саввич,- Конотопский у-д, Голенская вол.;
Троян Иван Макарович,- Кролевецкий у-д, Чеплеевская вол.;
Троян Сидор Леонтьевич,- Черниговский у-д, Козлянская вол.;
Троянов Иван Григорьевич (*1876-),- Новозыбковский у-д, Новоропская вол.;
Трусов Ефрем Лаврентьевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Новоропская вол.;
Трусов Иван Петрович (*1882-1907),- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Турчин Михаил Иванович,- Борзенский у-д, Плисковская вол.;
Турчина Наталья Ивановна,- Борзенский у-д, Плисковская вол.;
Тюриков Трофим Васильевич,- Суражский у-д, Верещакская вол.;
Уварова Александра Кирилловна (*1890-),- Новозыковский у-д, Великотопальская вол.;
Удовиченко Андрей Трофимович (*1894-),- г. Нежин ;
Удовиченко Ольга Трофимовна (*1888-),- г. Нежин ;
Удод Евсевий Петрович,- Сосницкий у-д, Бабская вол.;
Федорченко Алексей Ильич (*1884-),- Горднянский у-д, Репкинская вол.;
Федченко Евдокия Филипповна,- г. Чернигов ;
Федюк Яков Прохорович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Семеновская вол.;
Фейко Антон Фомич (*1868-),- Кролевецкий у-д, г. Короп ;
Фещенко Семен Игнатьевич,- Суражский у-д, Гордеевская вол.;
Фещенкова Анастасия Ивановна,- Козелецкий у-д, Бобровицкая вол.;
Фещенок Карп Лукич,- Мглинский у-д, Старосельская вол.;
Фроленко Никита Яковлевич ;
Фролов Сергей Иванович,- Суражский у-д, Тулуковская вол.;
Харицкий Яков Евстафьевич,- Нежинский у-д, Макиевская вол.;
Химич Давид Макарович (*1884-),- Нежинский у-д, Галицкая вол.;
Химич Иван Иванович (1895-),- Нежинский у-д, Лосиновская вол.;
Химич Иван Семенович (1867-),- Нежинский у-д, Лосиновская вол.;
Хоботнева Агриппина Иванова,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Холевич Иван Дмитриевич (*1891-1913),- Стаолдубский у-д, Лыщичская вол.;
Холод Василий Сергеевич,- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Холодов Зиновий Алексеевич,- Конотопский у-д, Дмитровская вол.;
Холодок Вакула Евсеевич,- Нежинский у-д, Талалаевская вол.;
Хоменко Константин Иванович,- дворянин ;
Храпач Давид Устинович,- Сосницкий у-д, Менская вол.;
Хроленок (Хроленко) Никита Яковлевич,- Суражский у-д, Уношевская вол.;
Хролов Сергей Маркович (*1887-),- Новгород-Северский у-д, Ивотская вол.;
Хряпа Александр Семенович ;
Хряпа Иван Александрович,- Козелецкий у-д, Ново-Быковская вол.;
Хуторный Филипп Андреевич (*1884-),- Козелецкий у-д, Воронковская вол.;
Циганкова Ксения Феодоровна ;
Циндрик Михаил Григорьевич (*1867-),- Нежинский у-д, Дремайловская вол.;
Ципкун Иван Александрович,- г. Козелец ;
Чабан Филипп (*1876-),- Нежинский у-д, Монастырищенская вол.;
Чалый Василий Викторович,- Козелецкий у-д, м. Ново-Басань.;
Чванько Фома Иванович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Малощербиничская вол.;
Чеботков Иван Димитриевич,- Стародубский у-д, Гарцевская вол.;
Чепурный Семен Илларионович (*1873-),- Новгородсеверский у-д, Протопоповская вол.;
Череп Афанасий,- Борзенский у-д, Парафиевская вол.;
Черепов Иван Николаевич,- дворянин ;
Черкасский Пимен Дмитриевич (*1884-),- Суражский у-д, Тулуковсвская вол.;
Черноногов Андрей Дмитриевич ;
Черноногов Василий Дмитриевич (1872-) ;
Чернонорогова Ксения Ивановна,- Борзенский у-д, Ивангородская вол.;
Чернописцов Борис Христофорович ;
Чечет Афанасий Сергеевич,- Стародубский у-д, Яцковская вол.;
Чижов Андрей Александрович (*1873-),- г. Нежин ;
Чирица Григорий (*1861-),- Городнянский у-д, Любечская вол.;
Чистовская Розалия Яковлева ;
Чунин Семен Адрианович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Шабаев Михаил,- Новозыбковский у-д.;
Шаповалов Алексей Абрамович,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Шаповалов Евдоким,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Шаповалов Иван Васильевич (*1880-),- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Шаповалов Мирон Николаевич (*1854-),- Суражский у-д, Голубовская вол.;
Шаповалов Филипп Федорович (*1866-),- Сосницкий у-д, Холменская вол.;
Шатунова Прасковья Васильевна,- Стародубский у-д, Кистерская вол.;
Шевченко Василий Захарович,- Борзенский у-д, Комаровская вол.;
Шевченко Григорий Силич (*1881-),- Кролевецкий у-д, Атюшская вол.;
Шекера Тимофей Григорьвич,- Нежинский у-д, Нежинская вол.;
Шелег Петр Тихонович (*1883-),- Черниговский у-д, Березинская вол.;
Шелепаха Андрей Семенович,- Новозыбковский у-д, Белоколодезкая вол.;
Шелест Никанор Евстафьевич,- почетный гражданин ;
Шелехвост Антон Игнатьевич (*1860-) ;
Шелофаст Степан Игнатьевич (*1872-),- Суражский у-д, Заборская вол.;
Шестершна Марфа Федоровна (*1891),- Суражский у-д., Гордеевская вол.;
Шешиков (Шешек) Георгий Никитич (*1875-),- Мглинский у-д, Воробейнская вол.;
Шибицкий (Сибицкий) Никита Ефимович,- Глуховский у-д, Янпольская вол.;
Шинка Степан Леонтьевич (*1870-),- Новгород-Северский у-д, Дмитровская вол.;
Шкаранов  Григорий Нестерович,- Мглинский у-д, Старосельская вол.;
Шкут Григорий Павлович (*1875-),- Городнянский у-д, Ново-Боровичская вол.;
Шломов Макар Андреевич,- Новозыбковский у-д, Денисковичская вол.;
Шматенко Гурий Игнатьев (1876-),- Борзенский у-д, Коморовская вол.;
Шматенко Гурий Игнатьев (1880-),- Борзенский у-д, Коморовская вол.;
Шокир Ефимия Афанасьевна,-  Черниговский у-д ;
Шпаков Сергей Иванович,- Глуховский у-д, Холопковская вол.;
Шрам Игнат Михайлович,- Козелецкий у-д, Щасновская вол.;
Шуплик Ефим Тимофеевич,- Козелецкий у-д, Ярославская вол.;
Шуст Филипп Даниилович (*1880-),- Борзенская вол.;
Шутенко Платон Макарович,- Борзенский у-д, Иченская вол.;
Щербак Андрей Федорович (*1882-),- Нежинский у-д, Веркиевская вол.;
Щербак Пелагия Евтихиевна,- Остерский у-д, Гоголевская вол.;
Юрченко Антон Иванович,- Суражский у-д, Гордеевская вол.;
Юрченко Ефимия Йосифовна (*1885-),- Сосницкий у-д, Бабская вол.;
Ющенко Гавриил Климентьевич (*1882-),- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Ющенко Прокофий Феодорович,- Борзенский у-д, Буромская вол.;
Яковец Даниил Иванович,- Сосницкий у-д, Сосницкая вол.;
Янжул Наталья Матвеевна (*1860-),-  Новозыбковский у-д, Брахловская вол.;
Яновец Гордей Яковлевич (*1880-),- Козелецкий у-д, Олишевская вол.;
Янченко Тихон Акимович,- Мглинский у-д, Васьковическая вол.;
Янченок Михаил Никифорович (*1874-),- Суражский у-д, Ново-Дроковская вол.;
Ярко Павел Яковлевич,- Козелецкий у-д, Ярославская вол.;
Ярмоленко Ефим Васильевич,- Нежинский у-д, Веркиевская вол.;
Ясинский Александр Иеронимович (*1855-),- дворянин ;
Яськов Тит Сафонович,- Новгород-Северский у-д, с дробышово
Ященко Феодосий Ананьевич (*1877-),- Мглинский у-д, Воробейнская вол.;

Автор - А. Синицын. asinicyn@list.ru , 2013.08.22
Исправлено и дополнено - 2016.07.07